COVID-19 Weekly Report - Minnesota Dept. of Health -

COVID-19 Weekly Report

Updated weekly, on Thursdays at 11 a.m.
Updated 1/20/2022

The MDH Weekly COVID-19 Report presents data in an easy to interpret way and enhances the information provided in the daily Situation Update for COVID-19 web page with situational insights as well as trends over time. Some downloadable data files are also provided below the current report.

Data is for cases that were tested and returned positive. At-home test results are not counted by MDH.

All data is preliminary and may change as cases are investigated. Many data points are collected through an online survey or during case interviews; however, not all cases are interviewed. Case interviews are focused on people under 18 years old, hospitalizations, deaths, and people with vaccine breakthrough or variants. Data presented is for all cases, regardless of interview status.

Current Report

Expand All    Contract All

Cases by Age Group and Specimen Collection Date. Graph and accessible data available in current weekly report PDF above, downloadable CSV file below.
  • Downloadable data file: Cases by Age Group and Specimen Collection Date (CSV)
    • This data is cases by age group by date of specimen collection in Minnesota.
    • Data is reported by MMWR week, which is the week of the year assigned by the National Notifiable Diseases Surveillance System for the purposes of disease reporting and publishing.
    • This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.
Weekly Percent of Tests Positive by County of Residence. Map and accessible data available in current weekly report PDF above, downloadable CSV file below.
  • Downloadable data file: Weekly Percent of Tests Positive by County of Residence (CSV)
    • This data is the percent of positive tests by county of residence in Minnesota by week of specimen collection.
    • Only tests reported by laboratories reporting both positive and negative results are included in positivity calculations. Percent positive is the percent of positive tests from the total number of tests by county of residence. Numbers include both PCR and antigen tests.
    • Data is reported by MMWR week, which is the week of the year assigned by the National Notifiable Diseases Surveillance System for the purposes of disease reporting and publishing.
    • This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.
Weekly Case Rate by County of Residence. Map and accessible data available in current weekly report PDF above, downloadable CSV file below.
  • Downloadable data file: Weekly Case Rate by County of Residence (CSV)
    • This data is the number of cases by county of residence in Minnesota by week of specimen collection.
    • Minnesota uses the CSTE standardized surveillance case definition. Cases include reinfections, confirmed, and probable cases unless otherwise noted.
    • Data is reported by MMWR week, which is the week of the year assigned by the National Notifiable Diseases Surveillance System for the purposes of disease reporting and publishing.
    • This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.

This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.

  • Downloadable data file: Cases, Deaths, and No Longer Needing Isolation by County of Residence (CSV)
    This file contains data by county of residence presented in the weekly report PDF file (above) for:
    • Cases (cumulative)
      Minnesota uses the CSTE standardized surveillance case definition. Cases include reinfections, confirmed, and probable cases unless otherwise noted.
    • Deaths (cumulative)
      Deaths (also known as total deaths with laboratory testing) are deaths due to COVID-19 with a positive PCR test (confirmed case) or antigen test (probable case) for SARS-CoV-2, and either COVID-19 is listed on the death certificate, or clinical history/autopsy findings that provide evidence that the death is related to COVID-19 without an alternative cause (i.e. drowning, homicide, trauma, etc.).
    • Cases no longer needing isolation (cumulative)
      Cases no longer needing isolation represents cases with COVID-19 who no longer need to self-isolate. MDH does not track cases over time to determine whether they have fully recovered.
  • Downloadable data file: Weekly Testing and Case Data (CSV)
    This file contains weekly data presented in the weekly report PDF file (above) for:
    • Number of weekly PCR tests, number of weekly antigen tests, percent of all tests positive, percent of PCR tests positive, percent of antigen tests positive
      Number of tests and percentage positive by date of laboratory testing. Only tests reported by laboratories reporting both positive and negative results are included in positivity calculations. Numbers include both PCR and antigen tests. Percent positive is the percent of positive tests from the total number of tests.
    • New cases
      Cases by week of specimen collection date.
    • New hospitalizations, new ICU hospitalizations
      Cases by week of initial hospitalization, cases by week of ICU hospital admission.
    • Deaths
      Cases by week of death.
    • Child care attendee
      Cases of COVID-19 with potential exposure in child care settings by specimen collection date. Cases include children that attended a child care program while infectious, or who test positive and attended a child care program that reported a case in the past 28 days. Child care programs included: licensed child care centers, certified centers, summer day camps, and school-age care during peacetime emergency. Does not include in-home child cares. Cases by week are by specimen collection date.
    • Pre-K to grade 12 students
      Cases of COVID-19 associated with school students working or attending school at a prekindergarten through grade 12 building while they were able to spread COVID-19. These numbers include cases exposed in a school setting, cases exposed in other settings, and cases where the exposure setting was not confirmed. Schools included are public, non-public, and tribal schools. Cases by week are by specimen collection date. Number of school buildings reporting cases by week are by specimen collection date. Numbers listed as cumulative total are cumulative since Aug. 1, 2020.
    • Institutes of higher education facilities
      Number of Minnesota Institute of Higher Education (IHE) Facilities reporting cases by week are by specimen collection date. Numbers listed as cumulative total are cumulative since Aug. 1, 2020.
    • Congregate care residents
      Cases of COVID-19 associated with residents living in congregate settings by specimen collection date. Congregate care settings include nursing homes, assisted living-type facilities, group homes, and other communal-living settings with a healthcare component.
    • Vaccine Breakthrough Cases among Health care workers
      These data are for all vaccine breakthrough cases who reported their occupation as health care staff in acute care or congregate care facilities. Vaccine breakthrough cases are defined as Minnesota residents with a positive specimen (both confirmed and probable) with onset date (or collection date if asymptomatic) 14 or more days post full vaccine series and no positive COVID-19 result in the 90 days prior to their COVID infection.

School buildings listed below reported 5 or more cases of COVID-19 in students or staff who were in the building while infectious during a two-week reporting period.

This list is updated weekly on Thursdays.
* Data on school cases is reported based on the information available at the time of posting. All data is subject to change. Data in the most recent reporting periods (the shaded columns) are likely to change as more cases are reported for those time periods.

MDE ID County Name City 11/28/21-12/11/21 12/12/21-12/25/21 12/26/21-1/8/22* 1/9/22-1/22/22*
0004-01-040 Aitkin McGregor Secondary McGregor 10-19 . . .
0011-01-426 Anoka Andover Elementary Andover 5-9 . . .
0011-01-001 Anoka Anoka High School Anoka 5-9 . . .
0011-01-003 Anoka Anoka Middle School for the Arts Anoka . 5-9 . .
0011-01-091 Anoka Blaine High School Blaine 5-9 5-9 . .
0012-01-515 Anoka Blue Heron Elementary Lino Lakes 5-9 . . .
0011-01-432 Anoka Brookside Elementary Ramsey 5-9 . . .
0012-01-164 Anoka Centennial High School Circle Pines 10-19 5-9 . .
0012-01-166 Anoka Centennial Middle Lino Lakes 5-9 5-9 . .
0016-01-776 Anoka Centerview Elementary Blaine 5-9 . . .
0012-01-511 Anoka Centerville Elementary Centerville 5-9 . . .
0013-01-016 Anoka Columbia Heights Senior High Columbia Heights 5-9 . . .
0011-01-002 Anoka Coon Rapids High School Coon Rapids 5-9 . . .
0011-01-004 Anoka Coon Rapids Middle School Coon Rapids 10-19 . . .
4185-07-010 Anoka DaVinci Academy Ham Lake 5-9 . . .
0015-01-848 Anoka East Bethel Elementary School Cedar 5-9 . . .
0014-01-023 Anoka Fridley Middle Fridley 5-9 . . .
0014-01-022 Anoka Fridley Senior High Fridley 5-9 . . .
0012-01-512 Anoka Golden Lake Elementary Circle Pines 5-9 . . .
0011-01-406 Anoka Jefferson Elementary Blaine 5-9 . . .
0011-01-090 Anoka Northdale Middle Coon Rapids . 5-9 . .
0011-01-193 Anoka Oak View Middle Andover 5-9 . . .
4104-07-010 Anoka Paladin Career and Technical High School Blaine 5-9 . . .
0011-01-423 Anoka Ramsey Elementary Ramsey 5-9 . . .
0012-01-513 Anoka Rice Lake Elementary Lino Lakes . 5-9 . .
0016-01-045 Anoka Spring Lake Park Senior High Spring Lake Park 10-19 5-9 . .
0015-01-122 Anoka St. Francis High Saint Francis 5-9 . . .
0015-01-123 Anoka St. Francis Middle Saint Francis 5-9 . . .
0011-01-431 Anoka Sunrise Elementary Blaine 5-9 . . .
0014-31-002 Anoka Totino Grace High School Fridley . . 5-9 .
0011-01-418 Anoka University Elementary Blaine 5-9 . . .
0013-01-520 Anoka Valley View Elementary Columbia Heights 5-9 . . .
0016-01-092 Anoka Westwood Intermediate and Middle School Blaine 5-9 5-9 . .
0051-01-010 Benton Foley Elementary Foley 5-9 5-9 . .
0051-01-020 Benton Foley Senior High Foley 5-9 . . .
0047-01-003 Benton Mississippi Heights Elementary Sauk Rapids 20-29 . 5-9 .
0047-01-006 Benton Rice Elementary Rice 10-19 . . .
0047-01-009 Benton Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School Sauk Rapids 5-9 . . .
0047-01-001 Benton Sauk Rapids-Rice Senior High Sauk Rapids 20-29 5-9 . .
2071-01-010 Blue Earth Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Elementary Lake Crystal 5-9 . . .
0077-31-017 Blue Earth Loyola Catholic School Mankato 5-9 . . .
0077-01-160 Blue Earth Mankato East Senior High Mankato 10-19 5-9 . .
0077-01-130 Blue Earth Mankato West Senior High Mankato 20-29 . . .
0077-01-200 Blue Earth Prairie Winds Middle School Mankato 10-19 . . .
0077-01-070 Blue Earth Rosa Parks Elementary Mankato 5-9 . 5-9 .
0094-01-202 Carlton Cloquet Senior Cloquet 5-9 . . .
0099-01-001 Carlton Lincoln Secondary Esko 5-9 . . .
0099-01-030 Carlton Winterquist Elementary Esko 5-9 . . .
0110-01-120 Carver Bayview Elementary Waconia 5-9 5-9 . .
0112-01-510 Carver Bluff Creek Elementary Chanhassen 5-9 . 5-9 .
0112-01-504 Carver Carver Elementary School Carver 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0112-01-064 Carver Chanhassen High School Chanhassen 10-19 . 5-9 .
0112-01-060 Carver Chaska High School Chaska 5-9 . . .
0112-01-061 Carver Chaska Middle School East Chaska 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0112-01-062 Carver Chaska Middle School West Chaska 5-9 . 10-19 .
0112-01-511 Carver Clover Ridge Elementary Chaska 5-9 . . .
4188-07-010 Carver Cologne Academy Cologne 5-9 . . .
0112-01-507 Carver East Union Elementary Carver 5-9 . . .
0112-31-021 Carver Holy Family Catholic High School Victoria 5-9 . . .
0112-01-513 Carver Jonathan Elementary Chaska . 5-9 . .
0276-01-175 Carver Minnetonka West Middle Excelsior 5-9 5-9 . .
0112-01-063 Carver Pioneer Ridge Middle School Chaska 5-9 . 5-9 .
0110-01-110 Carver Southview Elementary Waconia 5-9 . . .
0112-01-512 Carver Victoria Elementary Victoria 5-9 . 5-9 .
0110-01-310 Carver Waconia High School Waconia 5-9 . 5-9 .
0110-01-220 Carver Waconia Middle School Waconia . . 5-9 .
0111-01-842 Carver Watertown Mayer High Watertown 5-9 . . .
0116-01-010 Cass Pillager Elementary Pillager 5-9 . . .
0113-01-010 Cass W.H.A. Elementary Walker 5-9 . . .
0129-01-010 Chippewa Ramsey Elementary Montevideo 5-9 . . .
0139-01-010 Chisago C.E. Jacobson Elementary Rush City 5-9 . . .
2144-01-004 Chisago Chisago Lakes Senior High Lindstrom 5-9 . . .
2144-01-002 Chisago Lakeside El. Chisago City 5-9 . . .
0138-01-045 Chisago Sunrise River Elementary North Branch 5-9 . . .
0146-01-010 Clay Barnesville Elementary Barnesville 10-19 . . .
0152-01-380 Clay Horizon Middle School Moorhead 20-29 5-9 5-9 .
0152-01-382 Clay Moorhead High School Moorhead 10-19 5-9 . .
0152-01-187 Clay Robert Asp Elementary Moorhead . 10-19 . 5-9
0152-01-189 Clay S.G.Reinertsen Elementary Moorhead 5-9 . . 5-9
0181-01-022 Crow Wing Forestview Middle Baxter 5-9 . . .
0192-01-621 Dakota Akin Road Elementary Farmington . . 5-9 .
0196-01-097 Dakota Apple Valley Senior High Apple Valley 10-19 . . .
0191-01-014 Dakota Burnsville High School Burnsville . 5-9 5-9 .
0196-01-710 Dakota Diamond Path Elementary School of International Studies Apple Valley 5-9 . . .
0196-01-041 Dakota Eagan Senior High Eagan . 5-9 . .
0196-01-088 Dakota Eastview Senior High Apple Valley 5-9 5-9 . .
0196-01-714 Dakota Echo Park Elementary Burnsville 5-9 . . .
0196-01-086 Dakota Falcon Ridge Middle Apple Valley 5-9 . . .
0192-01-020 Dakota Farmington High School Farmington 10-19 10-19 10-19 .
0197-01-052 Dakota Friendly Hills Middle Mendota Heights 5-9 . . .
0200-01-129 Dakota Hastings High School Hastings 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0200-01-130 Dakota Hastings Middle School Hastings 10-19 5-9 . .
0197-01-053 Dakota Henry Sibley High School West Saint Paul 10-19 . . .
0196-01-715 Dakota Highland Elementary Apple Valley 5-9 . . .
0199-01-027 Dakota Inver Grove Heights Middle Inver Grove Heights 5-9 . 5-9 .
0006-03-737 Dakota Kaposia Education Center Elementary South Saint Paul 5-9 5-9 . .
0194-01-591 Dakota Kennedy Elementary Lakeville 5-9 . . .
0194-01-595 Dakota Lake Marion Elementary Lakeville 5-9 . . .
0194-01-597 Dakota Lakeview Elementary Lakeville . . 5-9 .
0194-01-028 Dakota Lakeville North High Lakeville 5-9 . 5-9 .
0194-01-040 Dakota Lakeville South High Lakeville 5-9 . . .
0192-01-030 Dakota Levi P. Dodge Middle School Farmington . . 5-9 .
0006-03-735 Dakota Lincoln Center Elementary South Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0194-01-089 Dakota McGuire Middle Lakeville 5-9 5-9 . .
0192-01-080 Dakota Meadowview Elementary Farmington 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0197-01-816 Dakota Mendota Elementary Mendota Heights 5-9 . . .
0196-01-706 Dakota Northview Elementary Eagan 5-9 . . .
0196-01-709 Dakota Parkview Elementary Rosemount 5-9 . . .
0197-01-820 Dakota Pilot Knob STEM Magnet School Eagan 5-9 . . .
0196-01-718 Dakota Pinewood El. Eagan 5-9 . . .
0191-01-488 Dakota Rahn Elementary Eagan . . 5-9 .
0196-01-765 Dakota Red Pine Elementary Eagan 5-9 . 5-9 .
0192-01-100 Dakota Riverview Elementary Farmington 10-19 . . .
0192-01-060 Dakota Robert Boeckman Middle School Farmington . . 5-9 .
0196-01-039 Dakota Rosemount Middle Rosemount 5-9 . 5-9 .
0196-01-038 Dakota Rosemount Senior High Rosemount 5-9 5-9 . .
0196-01-093 Dakota Scott Highlands Middle Apple Valley 5-9 5-9 . .
0196-01-719 Dakota Shannon Park Elementary Rosemount 5-9 . . .
0199-01-026 Dakota Simley Senior High Inver Grove Heights 10-19 . 5-9 .
0006-03-120 Dakota South St. Paul High School South Saint Paul 10-19 5-9 . .
0197-31-007 Dakota St. Thomas Academy Mendota Heights . . 5-9 .
0196-01-098 Dakota Valley Middle Apple Valley 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0197-31-002 Dakota Visitation School Mendota Heights 5-9 . . .
0196-01-707 Dakota Westview Elementary Apple Valley 5-9 . . .
0196-01-717 Dakota Woodland Elementary Eagan 5-9 . . .
0204-01-030 Dodge Kasson-Mantorville Senior High Kasson 5-9 . . .
0206-01-320 Douglas Alexandria Area High School Alexandria 5-9 5-9 . .
0206-01-310 Douglas Discovery Middle School Alexandria 10-19 . . .
0206-01-130 Douglas Lincoln Elementary Alexandria 5-9 . . .
2134-01-010 Faribault United South Central Elementary Wells 5-9 . . .
2134-01-020 Faribault United South Central High School Wells 5-9 . . .
2137-01-015 Fillmore Kingsland Elementary School Spring Valley 5-9 . . .
0241-01-310 Freeborn Albert Lea Senior High Albert Lea 10-19 . . .
0241-01-120 Freeborn Hawthorne Elementary Albert Lea 5-9 . . .
0241-01-130 Freeborn Lakeview Elementary Albert Lea 5-9 . . .
0241-01-320 Freeborn Southwest Middle Albert Lea 5-9 . . .
0256-01-537 Goodhue Burnside Elementary Red Wing 5-9 . . .
0252-01-002 Goodhue Cannon Falls Secondary Cannon Falls . 5-9 . .
0253-01-002 Goodhue Goodhue Secondary Goodhue 10-19 . . .
0255-01-010 Goodhue Pine Island Elementary Pine Island 5-9 . . .
0255-01-050 Goodhue Pine Island High School ALP PINE ISLAND 5-9 . . .
0256-01-108 Goodhue Red Wing Senior High Red Wing 10-19 5-9 . .
0256-01-541 Goodhue Sunnyside Elementary Red Wing 5-9 . . .
0256-01-109 Goodhue Twin Bluff School Red Wing 5-9 . . .
0280-31-001 Hennepin Academy of Holy Angels Richfield . 5-9 . .
0001-03-190 Hennepin Andersen Community Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0279-01-670 Hennepin Basswood Elementary Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
4124-07-010 Hennepin Beacon Academy Crystal 5-9 . . .
0279-01-671 Hennepin Birch Grove School For The Arts Brooklyn Park 5-9 . . .
0279-01-033 Hennepin Brooklyn Middle School Brooklyn Park . . 5-9 .
0011-01-192 Hennepin Champlin Park High School Champlin 5-9 5-9 . .
0011-01-430 Hennepin Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science Champlin 5-9 . . .
0276-01-601 Hennepin Clear Springs Elementary Minnetonka 10-19 . 5-9 .
0273-01-532 Hennepin Creek Valley Elementary Edina . 5-9 . .
0001-33-009 Hennepin DeLaSalle High School Minneapolis 5-9 10-19 . .
0272-01-886 Hennepin Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion Eden Prairie 5-9 . . .
4122-07-020 Hennepin Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School Minnetonka . . 5-9 .
0286-01-480 Hennepin Earle Brown Elementary Brooklyn Center 5-9 . . .
0272-01-064 Hennepin Eden Prairie Senior High Eden Prairie 10-19 5-9 . .
0273-01-021 Hennepin Edina Senior High Edina 20-29 50-59 . .
0279-01-668 Hennepin Edinbrook Elementary Brooklyn Park 5-9 . . .
0001-03-352 Hennepin Edison Senior High Minneapolis . 5-9 . .
0279-01-684 Hennepin Elm Creek Elementary Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0276-01-603 Hennepin Excelsior Elementary Excelsior 5-9 . . .
0279-01-674 Hennepin Fair Oaks Elementary Brooklyn Park 5-9 . . .
0279-01-689 Hennepin Fernbrook Elementary Maple Grove 5-9 . 5-9 .
0001-03-175 Hennepin Folwell Arts Magnet Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0270-01-569 Hennepin Gatewood Elementary Minnetonka 5-9 . . .
0284-01-806 Hennepin Greenwood Elementary Plymouth 5-9 . . .
0276-01-604 Hennepin Groveland Elementary Minnetonka 5-9 . . .
0728-01-160 Hennepin Hassan Elementary Rogers 10-19 5-9 . .
4205-07-010 Hennepin Hennepin Elementary School Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0001-03-354 Hennepin Henry Senior High Minneapolis . 5-9 . .
0273-01-529 Hennepin Highlands Elementary Edina 5-9 . . .
0271-01-443 Hennepin Hillcrest Elementary Bloomington . 5-9 . .
0270-01-282 Hennepin Hopkins Senior High Minnetonka 5-9 . . .
0011-01-006 Hennepin Jackson Middle Champlin 5-9 . . .
0271-01-009 Hennepin Jefferson Senior High Bloomington 5-9 . . .
0001-03-323 Hennepin Justice Page Middle School Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0271-01-007 Hennepin Kennedy Senior High Bloomington 10-19 . . .
0284-01-812 Hennepin Kimberly Lane Elementary Plymouth 5-9 . . .
0001-33-017 Hennepin Lake Country School Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0279-01-094 Hennepin Maple Grove Middle School Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0279-01-090 Hennepin Maple Grove Senior High Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
4131-07-010 Hennepin Metro Schools Charter Minneapolis . 5-9 . .
0001-33-059 Hennepin Minnehaha Academy Mid & Lower Schools Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0276-01-075 Hennepin Minnetonka East Middle Minnetonka . . 5-9 .
0276-01-074 Hennepin Minnetonka Senior High Minnetonka 20-29 10-19 . .
0276-01-605 Hennepin Minnewashta Elementary Excelsior 5-9 . 5-9 .
0277-01-062 Hennepin Mound Westonka High School Minnetrista 5-9 . . .
4143-07-010 Hennepin New Millenium Academy Charter School Brooklyn Center 20-29 . . .
0284-01-802 Hennepin North Woods Elementary School Plymouth 5-9 5-9 . .
0281-01-019 Hennepin Northport Elementary Brooklyn Center 5-9 . . .
0271-01-448 Hennepin Oak Grove Elementary Bloomington 5-9 . . .
0271-01-346 Hennepin Olson Middle Bloomington 5-9 . . .
0278-01-662 Hennepin Orono Intermediate Elementary Long Lake 5-9 . . .
0279-01-034 Hennepin Osseo Middle School Osseo 5-9 . 5-9 .
0279-01-032 Hennepin Osseo Senior High Osseo 10-19 . 5-9 .
0279-01-678 Hennepin Palmer Lake Elementary Brooklyn Park 5-9 . 5-9 .
0279-01-088 Hennepin Park Center IB World School Brooklyn Park 10-19 . . .
4097-07-010 Hennepin Partnership Academy Richfield 5-9 . . .
0281-01-040 Hennepin Plymouth Middle Plymouth 5-9 . . .
0271-01-454 Hennepin Poplar Bridge Elementary Bloomington 5-9 . . .
0279-01-685 Hennepin Rice Lake Elementary Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0280-01-037 Hennepin Richfield Middle Richfield 5-9 . . .
0280-01-035 Hennepin Richfield Senior High Richfield 10-19 . 5-9 .
0281-01-053 Hennepin Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior High Plymouth 10-19 5-9 . .
0281-01-050 Hennepin Robbinsdale Cooper Senior High New Hope . 5-9 . .
0728-01-070 Hennepin Rogers Elementary Rogers 5-9 . . .
0728-01-340 Hennepin Rogers Middle School Rogers 5-9 5-9 . .
0728-01-510 Hennepin Rogers Senior High Rogers 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0279-01-669 Hennepin Rush Creek Elementary Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0281-01-045 Hennepin Sandburg Middle School Golden Valley 5-9 . . .
0276-01-606 Hennepin Scenic Heights Elementary Minnetonka 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0281-01-008 Hennepin School of Engineering-Arts at Olson Golden Valley 5-9 . . .
0278-01-661 Hennepin Schumann Elementary Long Lake 5-9 . . .
0280-01-701 Hennepin Sheridan Hills Elementary Richfield 5-9 . . .
0001-03-362 Hennepin South Senior High Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0273-01-019 Hennepin South View Middle Edina . 5-9 . .
0001-03-471 Hennepin Southwest High School - SWS Minneapolis 5-9 5-9 . .
0001-03-364 Hennepin Southwest Senior High Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0282-01-020 Hennepin St. Anthony Village Senior High Saint Anthony . . 5-9 .
0279-31-003 Hennepin St. John's Lutheran Corcoran 5-9 . . .
0283-01-042 Hennepin St. Louis Park Middle School Saint Louis Park 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0283-01-040 Hennepin St. Louis Park Senior High Saint Louis Park . . 10-19 .
4169-07-010 Hennepin Stonebridge World School Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
4121-07-010 Hennepin Ubah Medical Academy Charter School Hopkins 5-9 . . .
0271-01-345 Hennepin Valley View Middle Bloomington 5-9 . . .
0001-03-368 Hennepin Washburn Senior High Minneapolis 10-19 10-19 . .
0284-01-053 Hennepin Wayzata Central Middle Plymouth 10-19 5-9 . .
0284-01-052 Hennepin Wayzata East Middle Plymouth 5-9 . . .
0284-01-050 Hennepin Wayzata High Plymouth 10-19 . . .
0284-01-051 Hennepin Wayzata West Middle Wayzata 5-9 . . .
0279-01-673 Hennepin Weaver Lake Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0282-01-040 Hennepin Wilshire Park Elementary Saint Anthony . . 5-9 .
0279-01-665 Hennepin Woodland Elementary Brooklyn Park 5-9 . . .
0294-01-010 Houston Houston Elementary Houston . 5-9 . .
0294-01-020 Houston Houston Secondary Houston 5-9 . . .
0300-01-010 Houston La Crescent-Hokah Elementary La Crescent . 5-9 . .
0911-01-201 Isanti Cambridge Intermediate School Cambridge 5-9 . . .
0911-01-350 Isanti Cambridge-Isanti High School Cambridge 5-9 . . .
0318-01-360 Itasca Grand Rapids Senior High Grand Rapids 5-9 . . .
0319-01-020 Itasca Keewatin-Nashwauk Elementary School Keewatin 5-9 . . .
0318-01-370 Itasca Robert J. Elkington Middle School Grand Rapids 5-9 . . .
0332-01-030 Kanabec Mora Elementary School Mora 5-9 . . .
0332-01-040 Kanabec Mora Secondary Mora 5-9 . . .
0347-01-109 Kandiyohi Kennedy Elementary Willmar 5-9 . . .
0347-01-301 Kandiyohi Willmar Middle School Willmar 5-9 . . .
0347-01-300 Kandiyohi Willmar Senior High Willmar 10-19 5-9 . .
2171-01-015 Kittson Kittson Central Elementary Hallock 5-9 . . .
0361-01-007 Koochiching Falls Elementary International Falls 5-9 . . .
0362-01-020 Koochiching Littlefork-Big Falls Elementary Littlefork . 5-9 . .
0381-01-200 Lake Two Harbors Secondary Two Harbors 5-9 . . .
0391-01-010 Le Sueur Cleveland Elementary Cleveland 5-9 . . .
2397-01-020 Le Sueur Le Sueur-Henderson High School Le Sueur 5-9 . . .
2905-01-020 Le Sueur Tri-City United High School Montgomery 5-9 . . .
0413-01-001 Lyon Marshall High School Marshall . . 5-9 .
0413-01-006 Lyon Marshall Middle School Marshall . 5-9 . .
2752-01-050 Martin Fairmont Elementary School Fairmont 5-9 . . .
0423-01-010 McLeod Hutchinson Park Elementary Hutchinson 5-9 . . .
0423-01-030 McLeod Hutchinson Senior High Hutchinson . . 5-9 .
2396-01-300 Meeker A.C.G.C. Secondary Grove City 5-9 . . .
0477-01-001 Mille Lacs Princeton Primary School Princeton 5-9 . . .
0492-01-200 Mower Austin Senior High Austin 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0492-01-280 Mower I.J. Holton Intermediate School Austin 5-9 . 5-9 .
0492-01-110 Mower Woodson Kindergarten Center Austin . . 5-9 .
0077-01-190 Nicollet Dakota Meadows Middle School North Mankato 5-9 . . .
0077-01-020 Nicollet Hoover Elementary North Mankato 5-9 5-9 . .
0508-01-080 Nicollet St. Peter Middle School Saint Peter 5-9 . . .
0518-01-008 Nobles Worthington Senior High Worthington . . 5-9 .
0535-01-110 Olmsted Bamber Valley Elementary Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-01-112 Olmsted Bishop Elementary Rochester 5-9 . . .
0531-01-010 Olmsted Byron Intermediate School Byron 5-9 . . .
0531-01-060 Olmsted Byron Primary School Byron 5-9 . . .
0531-01-020 Olmsted Byron Senior High School Byron 5-9 . 5-9 .
0535-01-126 Olmsted Gage Elementary Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-01-325 Olmsted John Adams Middle Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-01-310 Olmsted John Marshall Senior High Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-01-315 Olmsted Mayo Senior High Rochester 5-9 . . .
0535-31-170 Olmsted Schaeffer Academy Rochester . 10-19 . .
0534-01-020 Olmsted Stewartville Middle Stewartville 5-9 . . .
0534-01-030 Olmsted Stewartville Senior High Stewartville . . 5-9 .
0535-01-330 Olmsted Willow Creek Middle Rochester 5-9 . . .
0578-01-010 Pine Pine City Elementary Pine City 5-9 . . .
0578-01-020 Pine Pine City Secondary Pine City 5-9 . . .
2689-01-008 Pipestone Pipestone Senior High Pipestone . 5-9 . .
2902-01-100 Pipestone RTR Elementary School Ruthton . 5-9 . .
2149-01-070 Pope Minnewaska Area Elementary Glenwood 5-9 . . .
0625-01-579 Ramsey American Indian Magnet School Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-422 Ramsey Battle Creek Elementary School Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-310 Ramsey Battle Creek Middle Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0621-01-025 Ramsey Bel Air Elementary New Brighton 5-9 . 5-9 .
0625-01-494 Ramsey Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0624-01-057 Ramsey Central Middle White Bear Lake 5-9 . . .
0625-01-210 Ramsey Central Senior High Saint Paul 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0621-01-070 Ramsey Chippewa Middle School North Oaks 5-9 . . .
4181-07-010 Ramsey Community School of Excellence St. Paul 10-19 . . .
0625-01-212 Ramsey Como Park Senior High Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-211 Ramsey Creative Arts Secondary School Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-31-835 Ramsey Cretin-Derham Hall Saint Paul 10-19 . 10-19 .
0625-01-452 Ramsey Eastern Heights Elementary Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0623-01-723 Ramsey Edgerton Elementary Maplewood 5-9 . . .
0625-01-458 Ramsey Farnsworth Aerospace Lower Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
4186-07-010 Ramsey Global Academy New Brighton 10-19 . . .
0625-01-476 Ramsey Groveland Park Elementary Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0623-01-525 Ramsey Harambee Elementary School Maplewood 5-9 . . .
0625-01-215 Ramsey Harding Senior High Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-220 Ramsey Highland Park Senior High Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0621-01-067 Ramsey Highview Middle School New Brighton 5-9 5-9 . .
0622-31-064 Ramsey Hill-Murray Maplewood 5-9 . . .
4103-07-030 Ramsey Hmong College Prep Academy Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
4070-07-010 Ramsey HOPE Community Academy Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0625-01-225 Ramsey Humboldt High School Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0621-01-026 Ramsey Island Lake Elementary Shoreview 5-9 . . .
0625-01-230 Ramsey Johnson Senior High Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0623-01-728 Ramsey Little Canada Elementary Little Canada 5-9 . . .
0625-01-527 Ramsey Mississippi Creative Arts Elementary Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0621-01-064 Ramsey Mounds View Senior High Arden Hills 5-9 . . .
0625-01-342 Ramsey Murray Middle School Saint Paul 5-9 5-9 . .
0623-31-010 Ramsey North Heights Christian Academy Roseville 5-9 . . .
4098-07-020 Ramsey Nova Classical Academy Upper School Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0625-01-250 Ramsey Open World Learning Secondary Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-541 Ramsey Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Magnet Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
4213-07-020 Ramsey Prodeo Academy St. Paul Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0623-01-069 Ramsey Roseville Area Senior High Roseville 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0622-31-069 Ramsey St. Peter North Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0624-01-059 Ramsey Sunrise Park Middle White Bear Lake . 5-9 . .
0625-01-488 Ramsey The Heights Community School Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0621-01-035 Ramsey Turtle Lake Elementary Shoreview 5-9 . . .
4152-07-010 Ramsey Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School Saint Paul 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
4088-07-010 Ramsey Urban Academy Charter School Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-252 Ramsey Washington Tech Secondary Magnet Saint Paul 10-19 5-9 . .
0622-01-036 Ramsey Webster Elementary North Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0624-01-055 Ramsey White Bear North Campus Senior White Bear Lake 10-19 . 5-9 .
0624-01-095 Ramsey White Bear South Campus Senior White Bear Lake 5-9 . . .
0659-01-003 Rice Greenvale Park Elementary Northfield . 5-9 . .
0659-01-002 Rice Northfield Middle Northfield 5-9 5-9 . .
0659-01-001 Rice Northfield Senior High Northfield 5-9 5-9 . .
0656-31-002 Rice Shattuck-St. Mary's Faribault 10-19 . . .
0682-01-010 Roseau Roseau Elementary Roseau 5-9 . . .
0682-01-020 Roseau Roseau Secondary Roseau . . 5-9 .
0704-01-004 Saint Louis Bay View Elementary Duluth 5-9 . . .
0709-31-002 Saint Louis Duluth Marshall School Duluth . 5-9 . .
0709-01-220 Saint Louis East High School Duluth 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0701-01-350 Saint Louis Hibbing High Hibbing 10-19 . . .
0709-01-475 Saint Louis Homecroft Elementary Duluth 5-9 . . .
0709-01-510 Saint Louis Lester Park Elementary Duluth . . 5-9 .
0701-01-310 Saint Louis Lincoln Elementary Hibbing 5-9 . . .
0709-01-225 Saint Louis Lincoln Park Middle School Duluth 5-9 . . .
0709-01-521 Saint Louis Lowell Elementary Spanish Immersion Duluth 5-9 . . .
2711-01-010 Saint Louis Mesabi East Elementary Aurora 5-9 . . .
2142-01-035 Saint Louis Northeast Range Secondary Babbitt 5-9 . . .
0709-01-335 Saint Louis Ordean East Middle School Duluth 5-9 . . .
0704-01-001 Saint Louis Proctor Senior High Proctor . . 5-9 .
2142-01-045 Saint Louis South Ridge Secondary Culver 5-9 . . .
2909-01-090 Saint Louis Virginia Secondary Virginia 5-9 . . .
4184-07-010 Scott Aspen Academy Savage 5-9 . 5-9 .
0716-01-020 Scott Belle Plaine Senior High Belle Plaine 5-9 . . .
0716-01-010 Scott Chatfield Elementary Belle Plaine 5-9 . . .
0719-01-020 Scott Hidden Oaks Middle School Prior Lake 10-19 . . .
0720-01-866 Scott Jackson Elementary Shakopee 5-9 . . .
0717-01-128 Scott Jordan Middle Jordan 5-9 . . .
0721-01-029 Scott New Prague Senior High New Prague . . 5-9 .
0716-01-011 Scott Oak Crest Elementary Belle Plaine 10-19 . . .
0719-01-030 Scott Prior Lake High School Savage 5-9 . . .
0721-01-345 Scott Raven Stream Elementary New Prague 5-9 . . .
0719-01-018 Scott Redtail Ridge Elementary School Savage 5-9 . . .
0720-31-001 Scott Shakopee Area Catholic School Shakopee 5-9 . . .
0720-01-083 Scott Shakopee High School Shakopee 10-19 5-9 . .
0720-01-860 Scott Sweeney Elementary Shakopee 5-9 . . .
0726-01-010 Sherburne Becker Intermediate Elementary Becker 5-9 . . .
0726-01-040 Sherburne Becker Primary Becker 5-9 . . .
0726-01-020 Sherburne Becker Senior High Becker 5-9 . . .
0728-01-500 Sherburne Elk River Senior High Elk River 10-19 10-19 . .
0727-01-040 Sherburne Liberty Elementary Big Lake 5-9 . . .
0728-01-700 Sherburne Meadowvale Elementary Elk River 5-9 5-9 . .
0728-01-410 Sherburne Salk Middle School Elk River 10-19 . . .
4160-07-010 Sherburne Spectrum High School Elk River 5-9 . . .
0742-01-036 Sherburne Talahi Community Elementary Saint Cloud 5-9 . . .
0728-01-170 Sherburne Twin Lakes Elementary Elk River 10-19 . . .
0728-01-400 Sherburne VandenBerge Middle School Elk River 5-9 . . .
0728-01-210 Sherburne Westwood Elementary Zimmerman 5-9 . . .
0728-01-200 Sherburne Zimmerman Elementary Zimmerman 5-9 . . .
0728-01-530 Sherburne Zimmerman High School Zimmerman 5-9 . . .
0742-01-057 Stearns Apollo Senior High Saint Cloud 10-19 . 5-9 .
0742-01-035 Stearns Discovery Community Elementary Waite Park 10-19 . . .
0742-01-025 Stearns Kennedy Community School Saint Joseph 5-9 . . .
0742-01-031 Stearns Madison Elementary Saint Cloud 5-9 . . .
0742-01-052 Stearns North Junior High Saint Cloud 5-9 5-9 . .
0741-01-020 Stearns Paynesville Area High School Paynesville 5-9 . . .
0742-01-054 Stearns South Junior High Saint Cloud 5-9 . . .
0742-01-059 Stearns Technical Senior High Saint Cloud 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0742-01-040 Stearns Westwood Elementary Saint Cloud 5-9 . . .
2168-01-010 Steele NRHEG Elementary Ellendale 5-9 . . .
0761-01-151 Steele Owatonna Middle School Owatonna 5-9 . 10-19 .
0761-01-150 Steele Owatonna Senior High Owatonna 10-19 5-9 . .
2769-01-030 Stevens Morris Area Elementary Morris 5-9 . . .
2769-01-010 Stevens Morris Area Secondary Morris . 5-9 . .
2168-01-003 Waseca NRHEG Secondary New Richland 5-9 . . .
0829-01-050 Waseca Waseca Senior High Waseca . . 5-9 .
0834-01-785 Washington Afton-Lakeland Elementary Lakeland 5-9 . . .
0834-01-786 Washington Andersen Elementary Bayport . 5-9 . .
0622-01-028 Washington Castle Elementary Oakdale 5-9 . . .
0833-01-020 Washington Cottage Grove Middle School Cottage Grove 5-9 . . .
0833-01-025 Washington East Ridge High School Woodbury . 10-19 . .
0831-01-114 Washington Forest Lake Area High School Forest Lake 5-9 . . .
0833-01-034 Washington Grey Cloud Elementary Cottage Grove 5-9 . . .
0834-01-787 Washington Lake Elmo Elementary Lake Elmo 10-19 . . .
0833-01-021 Washington Lake Middle School Woodbury 10-19 . . .
4116-07-010 Washington Lakes International Language Academy Main Campus Forest Lake 20-29 . . .
4116-07-020 Washington Lakes International Language Academy-Headwaters Campus Forest Lake 5-9 . . .
0833-01-041 Washington Liberty Ridge Elementary Woodbury 5-9 . . .
0832-01-030 Washington Mahtomedi Middle Mahtomedi 5-9 . . .
0833-01-031 Washington Nuevas Fronteras Spanish Immersion Elementary St Paul Park 5-9 . . .
0834-01-048 Washington Oak-Land Middle School Lake Elmo 10-19 . 5-9 .
0833-01-022 Washington Oltman Middle School Cottage Grove 5-9 5-9 . .
0624-01-824 Washington Oneka Elementary School Hugo 5-9 . . .
0833-01-024 Washington Park High School Cottage Grove 10-19 10-19 . .
0833-01-040 Washington Pine Hill Elementary Cottage Grove 5-9 . . .
0834-01-804 Washington Rutherford Elementary Stillwater 5-9 . . .
0833-31-065 Washington Saint Ambrose Woodbury Catholic Sch Woodbury 5-9 . . .
4120-07-020 Washington St. Croix Preparatory Academy Stillwater 5-9 . . .
0834-01-047 Washington Stillwater Area High School Stillwater 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0622-01-058 Washington Tartan Senior High Oakdale 5-9 5-9 . .
0833-01-029 Washington Woodbury High School Woodbury . 5-9 . .
4228-07-010 Washington Woodbury Leadership Academy Woodbury 5-9 . . .
0840-01-111 Watonwan St. James Middle/High School Saint James 5-9 . . .
0840-01-020 Watonwan St. James Northside Elementary Saint James 5-9 . . .
0861-31-031 Winona Cotter Schools (Jr/Sr) Winona 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0857-01-010 Winona Lewiston-Altura Elementary Lewiston 5-9 . . .
0858-01-003 Winona St. Charles Secondary Saint Charles . . 5-9 .
0861-01-012 Winona Washington-Kosciusko Elementary Winona 5-9 . . .
0861-01-006 Winona Winona Middle Winona 5-9 5-9 . .
0861-01-007 Winona Winona Senior High Winona . 10-19 . .
0885-01-010 Wright Albertville Primary Albertville 5-9 . . .
0877-01-030 Wright Buffalo Community Middle Buffalo 5-9 10-19 . .
0877-01-040 Wright Buffalo Senior High Buffalo 10-19 5-9 . .
0466-01-002 Wright Dassel-Cokato Senior High Cokato 5-9 . . .
0885-01-070 Wright Fieldstone Elementary School Saint Michael 5-9 . . .
0882-01-020 Wright Monticello Senior High Monticello 5-9 . . .
0728-01-800 Wright Otsego Elementary Otsego 5-9 5-9 . .
0885-01-030 Wright St. Michael-Albertville Middle East Saint Michael 10-19 . . .
0885-01-090 Wright St. Michael-Albertville Middle West Albertville 10-19 . . .
0885-01-020 Wright St. Michael-Albertville Senior High Saint Michael 5-9 . . .
  • School buildings listed may not have ongoing transmission.
  • Case ranges do not include positive test results from at-home COVID-19 testing kits (whether purchased independently or provided by a school-based testing program).
  • When a school has fewer than five lab-confirmed cases of COVID-19 for four consecutive two-week periods, that school will no longer appear on the list.

Visit School COVID-19 Data: Frequently Asked Questions for more information.

Congregate care facilities below reported a case of COVID-19 in a resident in the previous 14 days. Facilities with fewer than 10 residents will not be listed.
This list is updated weekly on Thursdays.

County Facility
Aitkin Aicota Health Care Center
Aitkin Aitkin Health Services
Anoka Autumn Glen Senior Living
Anoka Edgemont Place Alzheimer's Special Care Center
Anoka Interlude Restorative Suites - Fridley
Anoka Landmark of Fridley
Anoka Walker Methodist Plaza
Becker Nursing Home at Ecumen Detroit Lakes
Beltrami Havenwood Care Center
Benton Carefree Living
Benton Country Manor Campus
Benton Country Manor Senior Apartments
Benton Ridgeview Place Senior Living
Benton Shepherd Court Apartments
Big Stone Fairway View Neighborhood
Big Stone Grace Village
Blue Earth Ecumen Pathstone Living
Blue Earth New Perspective Mankato
Brown Oak Hills Living Center
Brown Ridgeway on German
Carver Carver Ridge Senior Living
Carver Chaska Heights Senior Living
Carver Olive Branch Estates
Chippewa Avera Granite Falls Care Center
Chippewa Brookside Senior Living
Chisago The Lodge of Taylor's Falls
Clay Eventide Lutheran Home
Clay Hawley Senior Living
Clay Lilac Homes Assisted Living & Memory Care
Cottonwood Good Samaritan Society Mountain Lake
Crow Wing Edgewood Brainerd Senior Living
Dakota Augustana Park Ridge Apartments of Hastings
Dakota Augustana Regent at Burnsville
Dakota Carefree Living, Burnsville
Dakota Centennial House of Apple Valley
Dakota Kingsley Shores Senior Living
Dakota Lilydale Senior Living
Dakota Regina Senior Living
Dakota Southview Acres Healthcare Center
Dakota The Legacy of Farmington
Dakota The Rosemount Senior Living at Steeple Center
Dakota Walker Methodist Highview Hills
Douglas Evansville Care Center
Freeborn Good Samaritan Society Albert Lea
Freeborn Saint John's Lutheran Home
Freeborn St. John's Lutheran The Woodlands Nursing Home
Freeborn Thorne Crest Senior Living Skilled Nursing
Goodhue Pine Haven Care Center
Grant Barrett Assisted Living
Grant Barrett Care Center
Hennepin Assisted Living at North Ridge
Hennepin Augustana Chapel View Apartments
Hennepin Aurora on France Transitional Care
Hennepin Benedictine Health Center of Minneapolis
Hennepin Brookview a Villa Center
Hennepin Castle Ridge Care Center
Hennepin Catholic Eldercare on Main
Hennepin Catholic Eldercare River Village East
Hennepin Cedars at St. Louis Park A Villa Center
Hennepin Copperfield Hill Assisted Living - The Lodge
Hennepin Covenant Living of Golden Valley Assisted Living
Hennepin Ebenezer Martin Luther Care Center
Hennepin Edenbrook of Edina
Hennepin Friendship Village of Bloomington
Hennepin Haven Homes Maple Plaine
Hennepin Heathers Manor
Hennepin Heritage of Edina
Hennepin Jones Harrison Residence
Hennepin Jones-Harrison Assisted Living
Hennepin Life Sprk Summit Place
Hennepin Maranatha Care Center
Hennepin Martin Luther Campus - Meadow Woods Assisted Living
Hennepin Minnesota Masonic Home Bloomington
Hennepin Minnesota Veterans Home in Minneapolis
Hennepin Mount Olivet Careview Home
Hennepin Mount Olivet Home
Hennepin North Ridge Health and Rehab
Hennepin Park Health A Villa Center
Hennepin Parks Place Memory Care
Hennepin Prairie Bluffs Senior Living
Hennepin Presbyterian Homes - Lake Minnetonka Shores
Hennepin Presbyterian Homes Bloomington TCU
Hennepin Providence Place SNF
Hennepin Redeemer Health and Rehab
Hennepin Richfield Senior Housing Mainstreet Village
Hennepin Robbinsdale A Villa Center
Hennepin Saint Therese Transitional Care Services
Hennepin Sholom Home West
Hennepin Sholom Menorah Plaza
Hennepin Signe Burckhardt Manor
Hennepin St. Therese of New Hope Skilled Nursing
Hennepin Sunrise of Edina
Hennepin The Estates at Bloomington
Hennepin The Estates at Excelsior
Hennepin The Estates at St. Louis Park
Hennepin The Villa at Osseo
Hennepin The Waters of Eden Prairie
Hennepin Urbana Place Senior Living LLC
Hennepin Vernon Terrace LifeSprk
Hennepin Villa at St. Louis Park
Hennepin Walker Methodist Health Center
Hennepin Wellstead of Rogers
Houston Heritage Court Assisted Living
Kandiyohi Bethesda Grand
Kandiyohi Carris Health - Care Center & Therapy Suites
Koochiching Good Samaritan Society International Falls
Koochiching Little Fork Care Center
Le Sueur Central Health Care
Le Sueur Traditions of Waterville
Lincoln Avera Sunrise Manor Nursing Home
Lyon Prairie Home Fieldcrest
Martin Seasons Healthcare
Morrison Harmony House Pierz
Morrison St. Otto's Care Center
Olmsted Arbor Terrace
Olmsted Madonna Towers of Rochester AL
Olmsted The Waters on Mayowood
Pine Lakeside Medical Center
Pipestone Ridge View Estates
Polk Pioneer Memorial Care Center
Ramsey Bel Rae Senior Living
Ramsey Cerenity Senior Care Humboldt
Ramsey Cerenity Senior Care Humboldt Assisted Living
Ramsey Dellwood Gardens
Ramsey Ebenezer at Cardigan Ridge Senior Living
Ramsey Emeralds at St. Paul LLC
Ramsey Episcopal Church Home of Minnesota
Ramsey Episcopal Homes of Minnesota - The Gardens
Ramsey Galtier A Villa Center
Ramsey Highland Chateau Health & Rehabilitation Center
Ramsey Iris Park Commons
Ramsey Lyngblomsten Care Center
Ramsey Prelude Homes and Services White Bear Lake
Ramsey Presbyterian Homes of Arden Hills Skilled Nursing
Ramsey Shirley Chapman Sholom Home East
Ramsey St. Anthony Health and Rehabilitation
Ramsey Suite Living of Roseville
Ramsey Summit Hill Senior Living
Ramsey Sunrise of Roseville
Ramsey The Estates at Lynnhurst
Ramsey The Estates at Roseville LLC
Redwood Valley View Manor
Renville Prairie View Assisted Living
Rice Three Links Care Center
Rock Minnesota Veterans Home Luverne
Scott St. Gertrude's Health and Rehabilitation Center
Sherburne CentraCare Benedict Homes
Sherburne Elk River Senior Care LLC
Sherburne Guardian Angels by the Lake
Sibley Lodge of Winthrop
St. Louis Aftenro Home
St. Louis Bayshore Residence and Rehab
St. Louis Edgewood Virginia Senior Living
St. Louis Garden House Estates
St. Louis Heritage Manor
St. Louis Hillcrest Adams
St. Louis Lakeside Manor Assisted Living
St. Louis McCarthy Manor Inc.
Stearns Fairway Pines Senior Living
Stearns Sterling Park Senior Living
Swift Scandi Haven Village
Todd Centra Care Long Prairie/Meadow Place
Waseca Latham Place
Washington Keystone Place at LaValle Fields
Washington Presbyterian Homes and Services Croixdale
Washington Presbyterian Homes St. Andrew's Village
Washington St. Therese of Woodbury Assisted Living
Washington The Encore at Mahtomedi
Watonwan Living Meadows at Luther Madelia
Wright Annandale Care Center
Wright CentraCare  Monticello Care Center
Wright Guardian Angels - Riverview Landing
Wright Havenwood of Buffalo
Wright Park Terrace Assisted Living
Yellow Medicine Sanford Health Sylvan Court

Archive

Archived data, including past weekly reports, will not be updated to reflect changes due to data review or reporting methods.


Other Data and Statistics

Wednesday, 19-Jan-2022 20:19:54 CST